FRC Tracker 2018

App Store Badge

2019 Championship Ranking

Orange County Regional Teams at the 2019 Championship

The table below shows the teams from the regional competition ordered by ranking score.

The table below shows the teams from the district ordered by ranking score.

Rank Team Team Name Matches RS Division
1 5199 Robot Dolphins From Outer Space 12 3.92 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Subdivision
2 973 Greybots 17 3.88 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Subdivision
3 294 Beach Cities Robotics 13 3.85 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Subdivision
4 3309 Friarbots 12 3.58 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Subdivision
5 330 The Beach Bots 15 3.33 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Subdivision
6 7447 R┼Źnin Robotics 10 3.10 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Subdivision
7 7424 Sin City Robotics 10 3.10 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Subdivision
8 6072 Triton Tech 10 3.00 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Subdivision
9 3250 Kennedy Robotics 10 3.00 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Subdivision
10 4481 Team Rembrandts 18 2.61 FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
11 5012 Gryffingear 12 2.58 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Subdivision
12 4201 The Vitruvian Bots 11 2.55 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Subdivision
13 4079 Quantum Leap 12 2.42 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Subdivision
14 3859 Wolfpack Robotics 10 2.40 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Subdivision
15 5805 SMbly Required 10 2.30 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Subdivision
16 1515 MorTorq 12 2.08 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Subdivision
17 4276 Surf City Vikings 10 1.90 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Subdivision
18 597 The Wolverines 10 1.70 FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Subdivision

© 2009-2018, Idle Loop Software Design, LLC