FRC Tracker Photo Share

2019 Events

019 Battle O' Baltimore
Aerospace Valley Regional
Arizona North Regional
Arizona West Regional
Arkansas Rock City Regional
Battle at the Border
BattleCry 20
BattleCry 20
Battle O’ Baltimore
Battleship Blast at LA Fleet Week
Bayou Regional
Beach Blitz
Bloomfield Girls Robotics Competition 2019
Bosphorus Regional
Brunswick Eruption
Buckeye Regional
Canadian Pacific Regional
Canadian Rockies Regional
Capital City Classic
Central Illinois Regional
Central Missouri Regional
Central New York Regional
Central Valley Regional
CHS District Bethesda MD Event sponsored by Bechtel
CHS District Blacksburg VA Event
CHS District Haymarket VA Event sponsored by Booz Allen Hamilton
CHS District Owings Mills MD Event sponsored by Leidos
CHS District Oxon Hill MD Event
CHS District Portsmouth VA Event sponsored by Newport News Shipbuilding
CHS District Richmond VA Event sponsored by Dominion Energy
Colorado Regional
CORI Invitational
Cow Town ThrowDown
Curiosity Open: Great Lakes Science Center Robotics Challenge
Del Mar Regional presented by Qualcomm
EMCC 2019
Festival de Robotique a Montreal Regional
Festival de Robotique a Quebec City Regional
FIM District Alpena Event #1
FIM District Alpena Event #2
FIM District Belleville Event
FIM District Center Line Event
FIM District Detroit Event
FIM District East Kentwood Event
FIM District Forest Hills Event
FIM District Gibraltar Event
FIM District Gull Lake Event
FIM District Jackson Event
FIM District Kettering University Event #1
FIM District Kettering University Event #2
FIM District Kingsford Event
FIM District Lake Superior State University Event
FIM District Lakeview Event
FIM District Lansing Event
FIM District Lincoln Event
FIM District Livonia Event
FIM District Marysville Event
FIM District Midland Event
FIM District Milford Event
FIM District Muskegon Event
FIM District Shepherd Event
FIM District Southfield Event
FIM District St. Joseph Event
FIM District Traverse City Event
FIM District Troy Event
FIM District West Michigan Event
Finger Lakes Regional
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Archimedes Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carson Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Curie Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Daly Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Darwin Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Detroit - FIRST Robotics Competition - Tesla Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition
FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Carver Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Galileo Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Hopper Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Newton Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Roebling Subdivision
FIRST Championship - Houston - FIRST Robotics Competition - Turing Subdivision
FIRST Chesapeake District Championship
FIRST In Texas District Championship
FIRST Israel District Championship ***See Site Information Document for more information***
FIRST Mid-Atlantic District Championship
FIRST North Carolina State Championship
FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship
FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Science Division
FIRST Ontario Provincial Championship - Technology Division
FIT District Amarillo Event
FIT District Austin Event
FIT District Channelview Event
FIT District Dallas Event
FIT District Del Rio Event
FIT District El Paso Event
FIT District Greenville Event
FIT District Pasadena Event
FIT District Plano Event
FIT District San Antonio Event
FMA District Bensalem Event
FMA District Bridgewater-Raritan Event
FMA District Hatboro-Horsham Event
FMA District Montgomery Event
FMA District Mount Olive Event
FMA District Seneca Event
FMA District Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Event
FMA District Westtown Event
FNC District Guilford County Event
FNC District UNC Asheville Event
FNC District UNC Pembroke Event
FNC District Wake County Event
FSU Roboday
Gateway Robotics Challenge (GRC)
Gateway Robotics Challenge (GRC)
Goonettes Invitational
Grand Rapids Girls Robotics competition
Greater Kansas City Regional
Greater Pittsburgh Regional
Great Lakes Bay Bot Bash
Great Northern Regional
Great Plains Robot Roundup
Hawaii Regional
Heartland Regional
HHH Robotics Invitational
Hudson Valley Regional
Idaho Regional
Indiana Robotics Invitational
Indiana State Championship
IN District Center Grove Event sponsored by Toyota
IN District St. Joseph Event
IN District Tippecanoe Event
Iowa Regional
IROC (ILITE Robotics Offseason Challenge)
ISR District Event #1
ISR District Event #2
ISR District Event #3
ISR District Event #4
Istanbul Regional
Kettering Kickoff
Lake Superior Regional
Las Vegas Regional
Los Angeles North Regional
Los Angeles Regional
Mahoning Valley Robotics Challenge
Mahoning Valley Robotics Challenge (MVRC)
MARC II (Michigan Advanced Robotics Competition II)
Mersin'19 Off-Season | TR
Miami Valley Regional
Michigan State Championship
Michigan State Championship - Consumers Energy Division
Michigan State Championship - Dow Division
Michigan State Championship - DTE Energy Foundation Division
Michigan State Championship - Ford Division
Mid-Mitten Roborodeo
Midwest Regional
Minnesota 10,000 Lakes Regional presented by the Medtronic Foundation
Minnesota North Star Regional
Minnesota Robotics Invitational
Missouri State FRC Championship
Monterey Bay Regional
MSHSL FIRST State Robotics Championship
NE District Central Mass Event
NE District Granite State Event
NE District Greater Boston Event
NE District Hartford Event
NE District North Shore Event
NE District Pine Tree Event
NE District Rhode Island Event
NE District SE Mass Event
NE District Southern NH Event
NE District UNH Event
NE District Waterbury Event
NE District Western NE Event
New England District Championship
New York City Regional
New York Tech Valley Regional
Northern Lights Regional
Northern Minnesota Robotics Conference (NMRC) Championship
NTX Tournament of Robots and STEM Gals Off-Season Competition
Off-Season Brazil
Oklahoma Regional
ONT District Durham College Event
ONT District Georgian College Event
ONT District Humber College Event
ONT District McMaster University Event
ONT District North Bay Event
ONT District Ryerson University Event
ONT District University of Waterloo Event
ONT District Western University, Western Engineering Event
ONT District Windsor Essex Great Lakes Event
ONT District York University Event
Orange County Regional
Oregon Girls' Generation
Orlando Regional
Overtime Sunday
Pacific Northwest FIRST District Championship
Palmetto Regional
PCH District Albany Event presented by Procter & Gamble
PCH District Columbus Event
PCH District Dalton Event
PCH District Forsyth District Event
PCH District Gainesville Event
Peachtree District State Championship
Peak Performance
PNW District Auburn Event
PNW District Auburn Mountainview Event
PNW District Clackamas Academy Event
PNW District Glacier Peak Event
PNW District Lake Oswego Event
PNW District Mount Vernon Event
PNW District SunDome Event
PNW District West Valley Event
PNW District Wilsonville Event
Regional de la Ciudad de Mexico
Regional Laguna
Regional Monterrey
ROBO-CON FRC Off Season Competition 2019
ROBOTICON Tampa Bay
ROBOTICON Tampa Bay
Robots@CNE 2019
Rocket City Regional
Rock River Robotics Off-Season Competition
Sacramento Regional
San Diego Regional presented by Qualcomm
San Francisco Regional
SBPL2 Long Island Regional #2
SBPLI Long Island Regional #1
SCRIW IX (South Carolina Robotics Invitational and Workshops 2019)
Seven Rivers Regional
Silicon Valley Regional
Smoky Mountains Regional
So Cal Fall Classic
Southern Cross Regional
South Florida Regional
South Pacific Regional
Space Coast Showdown
Steel City Showdown
STEMley Cup Championship
St. Louis Regional
Summer Heat
Tech Valley Robot Rumble
Texas Robotics Invitational
THOR East
THOR West
Utah Regional
Ventura Regional
Week 0
Wisconsin Regional
WOW Alliance Championship

© 2009-2015, Idle Loop Software Design, LLC