FRC Tracker 2018

App Store Badge

2018 Championship Ranking

Pacific Northwest Teams at the 2018 Championship

The table below shows the teams from the district ordered by ranking score.

Rank Team Team Name Matches RS Division
1 2557 SOTAbots 13 2.5 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
2 4911 CyberKnights 17 2.5 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
3 3663 CPR - Cedar Park Robotics 10 2.5 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
4 2521 SERT 13 2.4 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision
5 4488 Shockwave 17 2.4 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision
6 2910 Jack in the Bot 17 2.3 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
7 4513 Circuit Breakers 12 2.2 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision
8 957 SWARM 10 2.2 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision
9 3218 Panther Robotics 10 2.2 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
10 2471 Team Mean Machine 13 2.2 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
11 4061 SciBorgs 15 2.1 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision
12 2976 Spartabots 15 2.1 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision
13 2928 Viking Robotics 10 2.1 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
14 3711 Iron Mustang 10 2.1 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision
15 6831 A-05 Annex 10 2.1 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision
16 4980 Canine Crusaders 12 2.1 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision
17 1318 Issaquah Robotics Society 13 2.1 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
18 2522 Royal Robotics 13 2.0 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision
19 2990 Hotwire 14 2.0 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision
20 3238 Cyborg Ferrets 10 2.0 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
21 3674 CloverBots 18 2.0 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision
22 488 Team XBot 12 2.0 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision
23 2980 The Whidbey Island Wild Cats 10 2.0 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision
24 1540 Flaming Chickens 10 1.9 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision
25 360 The Revolution 10 1.9 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
26 1425 Error Code Xero 13 1.8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
27 3223 Robotics Of Central Kitsap 11 1.8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision
28 7034 2B Determined 10 1.8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Hopper Subdivision
29 1778 Chill Out 13 1.8 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision
30 5803 Apex Robotics 15 1.7 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
31 4125 Confidential 10 1.7 FIRST Championship - Houston - Newton Subdivision
32 1983 Skunk Works Robotics 12 1.6 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision
33 2046 Bear Metal 13 1.5 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
34 5468 Chaos Theory 10 1.5 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
35 568 Nerds of the North 10 1.5 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
36 4205 ROBOCUBS 10 1.4 FIRST Championship - Houston - Galileo Subdivision
37 6445 CTEC Robotics 10 1.3 FIRST Championship - Houston - Turing Subdivision
38 2811 StormBots 10 1.2 FIRST Championship - Houston - Carver Subdivision
39 2906 Sentinel Prime Robotics 10 1.2 FIRST Championship - Houston - Roebling Subdivision

© 2009-2018, Idle Loop Software Design, LLC