FRC Tracker 2018

App Store Badge

2019 Woodie Flowers Finalist Award

Team Name Location CMP
1967 Alvin Cheng San Jose, California
1816 Alyson Purdy Edina, Minnesota CMPMI
3646 Anil Cici Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey Houston
810 Brian Costello Smithtown, New York
3006 Carlos Arce-Larreta Salt Lake City, Utah
525 Carmem McIntyre Cedar Falls, Iowa CMPMI
6177 Carrie Dean Atlanta, Georgia Houston
60 Celeste Lucier Kingman, Arizona
5468 Charlotte Van Valkenburg Bend, Oregon Houston
1736 Christopher Gerth Peoria, Illinois
987 Clinton Barnes Las Vegas, Nevada CMPMI
2220 Dave Hendricksen Eagan, Minnesota CMPMI
1251 David Guzman Tamarac, Florida Houston
538 Drew Whisenant Arab, Alabama Houston
4203 Dudley Copperwheat Oneonta, New York
3814 Elizabeth Koch Florence, Kentucky
4201 Fazlul Zubair El Segundo, California Houston
395 Gary Israel Bronx, New York
6833 George Cardenas Phoenix, Arizona Houston
George Lazar
7228 Hasan Aydin İstanbul, Istanbul, Turkey
2393 Hiroaki "Hiro" Masuo Knoxville, Tennessee
5333 Jacinta Brunning Perth, Western Australia, Australia
3250 James Ballenger Sacramento, California Houston
2081 Jarrett Corcoran Peoria, Illinois
4780 Jason Bosch Cleveland, Ohio
6317 Jason Franzenburg Davenport, Iowa CMPMI
3160 Jeanne Smith Grove, Oklahoma
191 Jeffrey Huspen Rochester, New York CMPMI
280 Joe Horth Taylor, Michigan
3794 Jose Erik Garcia Metepec, Mexico, Mexico Houston
3158 Jose Mondragon Toluca, Mexico, Mexico
2052 Katie Bach New Brighton, Minnesota CMPMI
2491 Kelli Aellen Saint Paul, Minnesota
3310 Leslie Reese Heath, Texas Houston
178 Lisa Nollman Farmington, Connecticut
5705 Magdalena Hernandez Torreon, Coahuila, Mexico
1241 Malavya Shah Mississauga, Ontario, Canada CMPMI
Manuel 'Manny' Carbajal
5528 Martin Amyot Trois-Rivieres, Québec, Canada
6305 Mary Allen Fresno, California
4253 Matt Fagen Taipei, Taipei, Chinese Taipei CMPMI
7539 Meenal Majumder Mumbai, Maharashtra, India CMPMI
3042 Michael Carter Apple Valley, Minnesota
4522 Michael Wright Sedalia, Missouri Houston
1720 Mike Koch Muncie, Indiana CMPMI
2655 Mike Wenig Greensboro, North Carolina Houston
649 Mitch Lichtenberg Saratoga, California Houston
2729 Nate Knauss Marlton, New Jersey
2363 Nathaniel Laverdure Newport News, Virginia
3316 Nava Siag Tel Aviv, Tel-Aviv, Israel
7426 Patrick Rambo Vieira Las Vegas, Nevada Houston
846 Payton Wong San Jose, California Houston
4594 Philippe Provost Montreal, Québec, Canada
1458 Randall Lam Danville, California
4931 Rande Johnson Edwardsville, Illinois
1369 Richard Berglund Tampa, Florida Houston
4451 Robert Sheffield Laurens, South Carolina Houston
4096 Robert Smith Champaign, Illinois CMPMI
980 Robin Dorfman Sylmar, California
1792 Robin Olson Oak Creek, Wisconsin CMPMI
6024 Rohit Sekhsaria Mumbai, Maharashtra, India CMPMI
1927 Roy Cloud Biloxi, Mississippi
3132 Sarah Heimlich Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Houston
330 Shane Palmerino Hermosa Beach, California Houston
812 Shaoni Bandyopadhyay La Jolla, California
694 Shelley Grant New York, New York CMPMI
3284 Sherry Comer Camdenton, Missouri Houston
5823 Shifei Yin Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Shifei Yin
4944 Steve Langley Grand Junction, Colorado
1622 Todd Parr Poway, California Houston
1939 Victoria Cook Kansas City, Missouri Houston

2019 Awards List

FRC Tracker Home

© 2009-2018, Idle Loop Software Design, LLC