FRC Tracker 2018

App Store Badge

2019 FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award

Team Name Location CMP
6390 Aashna Thapar Surrey, British Columbia, Canada Houston
1939 Aasim Hawa Kansas City, Missouri
3309 Adrian Machado Anaheim, California Houston
100 Alexander Beaver Woodside, California
599 Alison Wang Granada Hills, California
2239 Arianna Ilvonen Hopkins, Minnesota
281 Aryan Naveen Greenville, South Carolina
2451 Audrey Pack Saint Charles, Illinois
3100 Bailey Hart Mendota Heights, Minnesota
2102 Blake Lieber Encinitas, California Houston
3386 Bramavsveswry Muniandy Montreal, Québec, Canada
5811 Caleb Dunn Dayton, Ohio
1369 Caroline Butt Tampa, Florida
931 Chibale Anwisye Saint Louis, Missouri
996 Chloe Buchanan Casa Grande, Arizona
3495 Cyrus Najmi-Vannini Fresno, California
31 Daniel Evans Jenks, Oklahoma
395 Demetrius Weathers Bronx, New York
115 Divya Satrawada Cupertino, California
2228 Elizabeth Fairchild Honeoye Falls, New York
4329 Ella Emerick Saint Peters, Missouri CMPMI
4329 Ella Emerick Saint Peters, Missouri Houston
6014 Enes Arda Ozgur Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey Houston
3354 Esteban Padilla Queretaro, Querétaro, Mexico Houston
1622 Ethan Champion Poway, California
3647 Farrah Kaiyom San Diego, California Houston
5881 Ian Jensen Albany, New York
6170 Imelda Martinez San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, Mexico
3132 Jaye Heimlich Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Houston
1902 Jordan Shavell Orlando, Florida Houston
1781 Jordyn Bracey Chicago, Illinois
1730 Josh Rehwaldt Lees Summit, Missouri
7563 Kherollyn Santos Jundiaí, São Paulo, Brazil
3492 Kira Cope Winfield, West Virginia
2512 Kobi Jones Duluth, Minnesota
1511 Kyle Berg Penfield, New York
2341 Laura Farris Shawnee, Oklahoma
359 Lauren Yamamoto Waialua, Hawaii Houston
8 Lawrence Chang Palo Alto, California
2486 Logan Miller Flagstaff, Arizona
3480 Luis Ramon Guajardo León, Guanajuato, Mexico
3319 Madeline Liu Huntsville, Alabama
7157 Marc Anthony Maciel Brea, California
5006 Matt Naylor Fayetteville, Arkansas
2429 Maxwell Weinberger La Canada Flintridge, California
3284 Maya Irvine Camdenton, Missouri
6241 Maya Kesapradist San Jose, California
7111 Mitchell Henderlong Madison, Alabama
6579 Nicola Pang Helensburgh, New South Wales, Australia
7529 Ningshan Ma Shenzhen , Guangdong, China
7828 Ozgur Civan Dogan Kadıkoy, Istanbul, Turkey
3381 Quinten Robley Valders, Wisconsin
4817 Rohit Narayanan Singapore, Central Singapore, Singapore
1557 Ruth Pearl Eustis, Florida
4203 Ryan Mussaw Oneonta, New York
3386 Ryma Merrouchi Montreal, Québec, Canada
2526 Sahana Vandayar Osseo, Minnesota
3158 Sebastian Acosta Toluca, Mexico, Mexico
7033 Sedenir Junior Medianeira, Paraná, Brazil
7466 Tuana Aksu Istanbul, Istanbul, Turkey
6997 Yang Chengge Chongqing, Chongqing, China

2019 Awards List

FRC Tracker Home

© 2009-2018, Idle Loop Software Design, LLC